| FundedNextStellar 2-Step On-Demand (90% Split · ≤40% Rule) | Payable | $3,24090% of $3,600 | Buffer $0Consistency 40% limit | Eligible for a 90% On-Demand payout ($3,240 net)FundedNext calculatorSourced rules |
| AquaFundedTwo Step Standard (8% Static · 90% Split · Wave Stop) | Payable | $3,14390% of $3,600 | Buffer $0Consistency none funded | 0% consistency on Standard (50% on Pro); pays $3,143 after 3% feeAquaFunded calculatorSourced rules |
| FTMO2-Step Standard Account (80%→90% Scaling) | Payable | $2,88080% of $3,600 | Buffer $0Consistency none funded | 0% consistency on 2-Step; pays $2,880 14 days after the first trade (+100% challenge fee refund on 1st reward)FTMO calculatorSourced rules |
| FundingPips2-Step Standard (Weekly 60% / Bi-Weekly 80% / On Demand 100%) | Payable | $2,88080% of $3,600 | Buffer $0Consistency none funded | Bi-Weekly 80% ($2,880) has 0% consistency; On Demand 100% needs a 35% best day, 7 days and its strike systemFundingPips calculatorSourced rules |
| Goat Funded Trader2-Step Standard (5 PM Floor · Goat Guard −2%) | Payable | $2,32880% of $3,000 | Buffer $0Consistency none funded | 0% consistency; pays $2,328 after 3% fee (capped at 6% / $3,000 on 1st–2nd payout)Goat Funded Trader calculatorSourced rules |
| The5ersHigh Stakes 2-Step (80%–100% + Scaling) | Payable | $2,31680% of $3,000 | Buffer $0Consistency none funded | 0% consistency; pays $2,316 net after the 3.5% method fee (+ 70% fee refund on 1st payout); capped at $3,000The5ers calculatorSourced rules |
| E8 MarketsE8 One (Dynamic Floor Lock · ≤40% Best Day) | Payable | $2,08080% of $2,600 | Buffer $1,000Consistency 40% limit | Pays $2,080 net and leaves E8's suggested $1,000 cushion above the floor locked at the startE8 Markets calculatorSourced rules |
| TopstepExpress Funded XFA (5 Winning Days · 50% Request Cap) | Payable | $1,62090% of $1,800 | Buffer $0Consistency none funded | Withdraws 50% of the balance, up to $2,000 ($1,800 gross -> $1,620 net); the first payout sets the loss limit to $0Topstep calculatorSourced rules |
| Alpha FuturesStandard Qualified (40% Rule · 50% Request Cap) | Payable | $1,62090% of $1,800 | Buffer $0Consistency 40% limit | Pays $1,620 net (90% of $1,800, half the profit up to $3,000)Alpha Futures calculatorSourced rules |
| Apex Trader FundingPerformance Account (50% Rule · Safety Net · 5 Days) | Payable | $1,500100% of $1,500 | Buffer $2,100Consistency 50% limit | 100% split; pays $1,500 above the $2,100 safety netApex Trader Funding calculatorSourced rules |
| MyFundedFuturesRapid Sim Funded ($2.1K/$3.1K Buffer · 0% Consistency) | Payable | $1,35090% of $1,500 | Buffer $2,100Consistency none funded | 0% consistency on Rapid; pays $1,350 net above the $2,100 bufferMyFundedFutures calculatorSourced rules |
| Lucid TradingLucidPro (40% Rule · $2.1K/$3.1K Buffer · 90% Split) | Payable | $1,35090% of $1,500 | Buffer $2,100Consistency 40% limit | Pays $1,350 net at 90% split (MLL locked at Start + $100)Lucid Trading calculatorSourced rules |
| Take Profit TraderPRO Account (Day-1 Above Buffer · 80/20 Split) | Payable | $1,28080% of $1,600 | Buffer $2,000Consistency none funded | 0% PRO consistency; withdraws $1,600 above $2,000 Buffer Zone -> $1,280 netTake Profit Trader calculatorSourced rules |
| Blue GuardianInstant Funded (20% Rule · 1% Shield · 1% Buffer) | Blockedconsistency | $080% of $0 | Buffer $500Consistency 20% limit | Best day 37.5% exceeds Instant 20% consistency ruleBlue Guardian calculatorSourced rules |
| TradeifyGrowth Funded (35% Rule · 5 Qualifying Days) | Blockedconsistency | $090% of $0 | Buffer $0Consistency 35% limit | Best day 37.5% exceeds Tradeify Growth 35% consistency ruleTradeify calculatorSourced rules |
| BulenoxMaster Account (40% Rule · Safety Reserve · 10 Days) | Blockedbuffer, minimum or days | $090% of $0 | Buffer $2,600Consistency 40% limit | Requires 10 trading days (5/10) & $1,000 above the $2,600 Safety ReserveBulenox calculatorSourced rules |